The Bath Haverling High School has announced the students that have made honor and high honor rolls for the first marking period.

The Bath Haverling High School has announced the students that have made honor and high honor rolls for the first marking period.

High Honor
9th grade:
Abrams, Joshua S
Allen, Leif
Barry, Dana T
Binkowski, Steven D
Burg, Kaitlyn M
Capluzzi, Alyssa M
Collmer-Costley, Amaya E
Cook, Lauren E
Czajkowski, Madelyn E
Davis, Mitchell A
Derick, Brady J
Dowdle, Sierra N
Fleishman, Shelby L
George, Thomas T
Green, Colton M
Hall, Danielle M
Howard, Ryan
Lisi, Torrin Q
McDonnell, Christopher P
Miller, Madison E
Musso, Damon S
Musso, Lauren E
Parsons, Brooks A
Patterson, Jennifer R
Rice, Michael
Robbins, Ainsley L
Robinson, Autumn M
Russo, Angela J
Sebastian, Johnathan L
Smith, Mackenzie L
Smith, Maria A
Snavely, Luke R
Strong, Connor R
VonHagn, Anna C
Wacenske, Brendan M
Wallis, Ian W
Warren, Andres M
Wilson, Kyara T

10th grade:
Adams, Caleb D
Alley, Thomas J
Baker, Kristen N
Bates, Jackson K
Binkowski, Angela L
Bresee, Justin A
Carpenter, MiKenna R
Colomaio, Theresa A
Conroy, Heidi F
Coots, Cayla J
Dyer, Brittany
Galligan, Jade J
Gerhart, Taylor N
Gilbert, Colin C
Gleason, Jenna L
Hall, Melannie E
Hockaday, Megan H
Jones, Kelly C
Lathrop, Andrew D
Longacre, Julia M
McKinley, Kate M
Morris, David C
O'Brien, Ayden E
Olin, Vanessa R
Parsons, Savannah H
Partridge, Michaela D
Parulski, Joseph E
Parulski-Seager, Durnian
Robinson, Dalton S
Robinson, Michael P
Robords, Brianna L
Rossman, Christian D
Schramm, Laura E
Schuster, Noah M
Sherrod, Austin J
Shutes, Danielle E
Siebert, Erin M
Socola, Matthew C
Strzepek, Jordan T
Surprenant, Paxton M
Thomas, Gregory V
Thomas, Ty N
Tostanoski, Dakota L
Tostanoski, Nicholas
VonHagn, Rachel C
Walters III, William R
Ward, Bradley S
Warriner, Sarah E
Wheaton, Dakota R
Wright, Murray F

11th grade:
Barry, Shannon M
Brown, Trevor Q
Buckley, Brooke E
Carpenter, Michelle L
Collmer, Brantley C
Colomaio, Bailey T
Delfyette, Simone
Eichensehr, Ellen V
Farr, Megan
Fuller, Mitchell T
Gavette, Jenna L
Gugliotta, Emily E
Hauryski, Matthew E
Hauryski, Michele R
Heil, Garrett M
Hobbs, Logan G
Jackson, Denzel B
Jenney, Alisha M
Kulikowski, Tyler J
Manikas, Ariana R
McDowell, Evan S
Mulcahy, Jennifer M
Murray, Christopher J
Northup, Amber L
Orlowske, Brittany M
Patterson, Alicia M
Preston, Megan E
Rawleigh, Erycka J
Robbins, Lindsay M
Schlechter, Alexandra L
Stonier, Shayne P
Strong, Garrett A
Taggart, Samantha M
Tillinghast, Nikolas A
Tomb, Cienna M
VanAmburg, Katherine A
VanAmburg, William C
Wright, Sarah C
Wyatt, Daniel J

12th grade:
Ahmed, Misba
Armstrong, Ireland E
Baroody, Matthew J
Booth, Joshua C
Bradstreet, Olivia
Brandow, Avery D
Brewer, Angela A
Buckley, Mitchell A
Chrysler, Storme B
Clark, Craig J
Clark, Kyle E
Colomaio, Mary C
Conklin, Kyle R
Conley, Michael J
Cook, Devin D
Davis, Brooke N
Dawson, Bret T
Drake, Timothy J
Draper, Keith M
DuBois, David R
Fagan, James A
Ferree, Lydia B
Flick, Madeleine R
Flint, Amelia C
Forsythe, Moriah L
Frawley, Ashley J
Herrick, Britney
Hillegus, Meredith A
Kaniewski, Maria M
Kellogg, Michael J
Knight, Mark A
Law, Stan L
Leonard, Daniel
Lindmark, Jocelyn
Loysch, Steven M
MacDougal, Dallas W
Maloney, Brina N
McCloskey, Collin R
McUmber, Raechel M
Metz II, Randy J
Miller, Kayla N
Morris, Elizabeth D
Murray, Brendan L
Neu, Danielle N
Nevius, Matthew D
Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany M
Parulski, Richelle E
Personius, Julia R
Pospiech, Hailey S
Ratchford, Eric D
Rawleigh, Nikkole M
Recktenwald, Sara E
Reed, Samantha V
Rennie, Micheline L
Rice, Marshall Q
Rumsey, Devin W
Rumsey, Maranda M
Russell, Ashley M
Sagerman, Christopher M
Schlink, Jacob T
Seager, Leah M
Smith, Stephanie N
Snavely, Andrew J
Stanhope, Alan D
Stevenson, Michelle Y
Sunzeri, Olivia M
Taft, Samantha J
Tobias, Marissa J
Torres, Richard J
Towner, Jenna M
Warren, Allison S
Warriner, Darrin B
Wheaton, Skyler A
Young, Troy D

Honor
9th grade:
Andrews, Alissa E
Buckley, De'Anna A
Carpenter, Joshua
Champlain, Bryan M
Conklin, Cassandra M
Cook, Ashton R
Crans, Kendra S
Cummings, Brianna L
Cupp, Jacob R
Davis, Gabrielle N
DiDomineck, James T
Drake, Crystal R
Eaton, Alyssa M
Force, Charles L
Galligan, Jonah J
Gaudino, Jenna AM
Gelder, Hannah M
George, Michael L
Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda J
Godwin, Jasmine L
Hagadone, Alivia R
Harrison, Felicia
Hillman, Elliott F
Hoad II, Danl S
Hosley, Myranda L
Keeney, Amy N
Morris, Katherine A
Murphy, Peyton N
Nealey, Alexus A
Northup, Daniel S
Robinson, Charles D
Schramm, Willow M
Sestak, Emily J
Simpson, Kevin E
Tenny III, James E
Tobin, Kali M
Travis, Mackenzie J
Webster, Christian K
Wilson, Vanessa L

10th grade:
Barnes, Sarah
Blugh, Tony A
Buckley, Casey L
Cloutier, Brooke E
Divens, Robert H
Dugan, Skylar M
Faucett, Autumn
Force, Anthony R
Gable-Hyer, Caleb J
Green, Owen F
Herrington, Jay M
Howard, Brandon C
Lawrence, Brandi A
Leasure, Tyler AM
Marvin, Luke
McCloskey, Kirsten E
McNally, Sera A
Moreno, Joseph
Morris, Sean M
Nesbitt, Emily A
Nowicki, Leona P
Partridge, Niki R
Robbins, Jager R
Sermonis, Megan E
Smith, Orion M
Snyder, Halley S
Tostanoski, Michael S

11th grade:
Betty, Jolynn E
Buckley, Anisa M
Buckley, D'Lana A
Clayson, Matthew L
Geyer, Raquell
Kester, Billie Jo
Knapp, Brett J
Krezenski, Michael A
Ludden, Kody P
Oksinski, Connor L
Parmelee, Dalton T
Price, Hailey J
Putnam, Tyler J
Robbins, Jack M
Sagerman, Rebecca E
Salisbury, Cain D
Skelly, Peter A
Spencer, Hannah L
Sprague, Alexandria K
Stowe, Quianah C
Tompkins, Taylor M

12th grade:
Ames, Joshua J
Backer, Brett
Buckley, Trent D
Christensen, Justin
Conrad, Jesse A
Cupp, Samantha
Dickson, Branden M
Draper, Autumn N
Fell, Megan E
Gucciardo, Michael A
Karns, Ryan D
Koehler, Angelika R H
Krisher, Dustin M
Lee, Brett
Martin, Connor J
Mastin, Dakota J
Morgan, Ryan L
Patel, Suraj A
Putman, Tayler J
Rice, Tori L
Robords, Sara L
Sanford, Cody J
Strauss, Trishia N
Stromsness, Timothy J
Thompson, Cory J
Wurzer, Abigail S
Wurzer, Adeline R