|
The Steuben Courier Advocate
  • Bath Haverling High School announces honor rolls

  • The Bath Haverling High School has announced the students that have made honor and high honor rolls for the first marking period.

    • email print
  • The Bath Haverling High School has announced the students that have made honor and high honor rolls for the first marking period.
    High Honor
    9th grade:
    Abrams, Joshua S
    Allen, Leif
    Barry, Dana T
    Binkowski, Steven D
    Burg, Kaitlyn M
    Capluzzi, Alyssa M
    Collmer-Costley, Amaya E
    Cook, Lauren E
    Czajkowski, Madelyn E
    Davis, Mitchell A
    Derick, Brady J
    Dowdle, Sierra N
    Fleishman, Shelby L
    George, Thomas T
    Green, Colton M
    Hall, Danielle M
    Howard, Ryan
    Lisi, Torrin Q
    McDonnell, Christopher P
    Miller, Madison E
    Musso, Damon S
    Musso, Lauren E
    Parsons, Brooks A
    Patterson, Jennifer R
    Rice, Michael
    Robbins, Ainsley L
    Robinson, Autumn M
    Russo, Angela J
    Sebastian, Johnathan L
    Smith, Mackenzie L
    Smith, Maria A
    Snavely, Luke R
    Strong, Connor R
    VonHagn, Anna C
    Wacenske, Brendan M
    Wallis, Ian W
    Warren, Andres M
    Wilson, Kyara T
    10th grade:
    Adams, Caleb D
    Alley, Thomas J
    Baker, Kristen N
    Bates, Jackson K
    Binkowski, Angela L
    Bresee, Justin A
    Carpenter, MiKenna R
    Colomaio, Theresa A
    Conroy, Heidi F
    Coots, Cayla J
    Dyer, Brittany
    Galligan, Jade J
    Gerhart, Taylor N
    Gilbert, Colin C
    Gleason, Jenna L
    Hall, Melannie E
    Hockaday, Megan H
    Jones, Kelly C
    Lathrop, Andrew D
    Longacre, Julia M
    McKinley, Kate M
    Morris, David C
    O'Brien, Ayden E
    Olin, Vanessa R
    Parsons, Savannah H
    Partridge, Michaela D
    Parulski, Joseph E
    Parulski-Seager, Durnian
    Robinson, Dalton S
    Robinson, Michael P
    Robords, Brianna L
    Rossman, Christian D
    Schramm, Laura E
    Schuster, Noah M
    Sherrod, Austin J
    Shutes, Danielle E
    Siebert, Erin M
    Socola, Matthew C
    Strzepek, Jordan T
    Surprenant, Paxton M
    Thomas, Gregory V
    Thomas, Ty N
    Tostanoski, Dakota L
    Tostanoski, Nicholas
    VonHagn, Rachel C
    Walters III, William R
    Ward, Bradley S
    Warriner, Sarah E
    Wheaton, Dakota R
    Wright, Murray F
    11th grade:
    Barry, Shannon M
    Page 2 of 4 - Brown, Trevor Q
    Buckley, Brooke E
    Carpenter, Michelle L
    Collmer, Brantley C
    Colomaio, Bailey T
    Delfyette, Simone
    Eichensehr, Ellen V
    Farr, Megan
    Fuller, Mitchell T
    Gavette, Jenna L
    Gugliotta, Emily E
    Hauryski, Matthew E
    Hauryski, Michele R
    Heil, Garrett M
    Hobbs, Logan G
    Jackson, Denzel B
    Jenney, Alisha M
    Kulikowski, Tyler J
    Manikas, Ariana R
    McDowell, Evan S
    Mulcahy, Jennifer M
    Murray, Christopher J
    Northup, Amber L
    Orlowske, Brittany M
    Patterson, Alicia M
    Preston, Megan E
    Rawleigh, Erycka J
    Robbins, Lindsay M
    Schlechter, Alexandra L
    Stonier, Shayne P
    Strong, Garrett A
    Taggart, Samantha M
    Tillinghast, Nikolas A
    Tomb, Cienna M
    VanAmburg, Katherine A
    VanAmburg, William C
    Wright, Sarah C
    Wyatt, Daniel J
    12th grade:
    Ahmed, Misba
    Armstrong, Ireland E
    Baroody, Matthew J
    Booth, Joshua C
    Bradstreet, Olivia
    Brandow, Avery D
    Brewer, Angela A
    Buckley, Mitchell A
    Chrysler, Storme B
    Clark, Craig J
    Clark, Kyle E
    Colomaio, Mary C
    Conklin, Kyle R
    Conley, Michael J
    Cook, Devin D
    Davis, Brooke N
    Dawson, Bret T
    Drake, Timothy J
    Draper, Keith M
    DuBois, David R
    Fagan, James A
    Ferree, Lydia B
    Flick, Madeleine R
    Flint, Amelia C
    Forsythe, Moriah L
    Frawley, Ashley J
    Herrick, Britney
    Hillegus, Meredith A
    Kaniewski, Maria M
    Kellogg, Michael J
    Knight, Mark A
    Law, Stan L
    Leonard, Daniel
    Lindmark, Jocelyn
    Loysch, Steven M
    MacDougal, Dallas W
    Maloney, Brina N
    McCloskey, Collin R
    McUmber, Raechel M
    Metz II, Randy J
    Miller, Kayla N
    Morris, Elizabeth D
    Murray, Brendan L
    Neu, Danielle N
    Nevius, Matthew D
    Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany M
    Parulski, Richelle E
    Personius, Julia R
    Pospiech, Hailey S
    Ratchford, Eric D
    Rawleigh, Nikkole M
    Recktenwald, Sara E
    Reed, Samantha V
    Rennie, Micheline L
    Rice, Marshall Q
    Rumsey, Devin W
    Rumsey, Maranda M
    Russell, Ashley M
    Sagerman, Christopher M
    Page 3 of 4 - Schlink, Jacob T
    Seager, Leah M
    Smith, Stephanie N
    Snavely, Andrew J
    Stanhope, Alan D
    Stevenson, Michelle Y
    Sunzeri, Olivia M
    Taft, Samantha J
    Tobias, Marissa J
    Torres, Richard J
    Towner, Jenna M
    Warren, Allison S
    Warriner, Darrin B
    Wheaton, Skyler A
    Young, Troy D
    Honor
    9th grade:
    Andrews, Alissa E
    Buckley, De'Anna A
    Carpenter, Joshua
    Champlain, Bryan M
    Conklin, Cassandra M
    Cook, Ashton R
    Crans, Kendra S
    Cummings, Brianna L
    Cupp, Jacob R
    Davis, Gabrielle N
    DiDomineck, James T
    Drake, Crystal R
    Eaton, Alyssa M
    Force, Charles L
    Galligan, Jonah J
    Gaudino, Jenna AM
    Gelder, Hannah M
    George, Michael L
    Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda J
    Godwin, Jasmine L
    Hagadone, Alivia R
    Harrison, Felicia
    Hillman, Elliott F
    Hoad II, Danl S
    Hosley, Myranda L
    Keeney, Amy N
    Morris, Katherine A
    Murphy, Peyton N
    Nealey, Alexus A
    Northup, Daniel S
    Robinson, Charles D
    Schramm, Willow M
    Sestak, Emily J
    Simpson, Kevin E
    Tenny III, James E
    Tobin, Kali M
    Travis, Mackenzie J
    Webster, Christian K
    Wilson, Vanessa L
    10th grade:
    Barnes, Sarah
    Blugh, Tony A
    Buckley, Casey L
    Cloutier, Brooke E
    Divens, Robert H
    Dugan, Skylar M
    Faucett, Autumn
    Force, Anthony R
    Gable-Hyer, Caleb J
    Green, Owen F
    Herrington, Jay M
    Howard, Brandon C
    Lawrence, Brandi A
    Leasure, Tyler AM
    Marvin, Luke
    McCloskey, Kirsten E
    McNally, Sera A
    Moreno, Joseph
    Morris, Sean M
    Nesbitt, Emily A
    Nowicki, Leona P
    Partridge, Niki R
    Robbins, Jager R
    Sermonis, Megan E
    Smith, Orion M
    Snyder, Halley S
    Tostanoski, Michael S
    11th grade:
    Betty, Jolynn E
    Buckley, Anisa M
    Buckley, D'Lana A
    Clayson, Matthew L
    Geyer, Raquell
    Kester, Billie Jo
    Knapp, Brett J
    Krezenski, Michael A
    Ludden, Kody P
    Oksinski, Connor L
    Parmelee, Dalton T
    Price, Hailey J
    Putnam, Tyler J
    Page 4 of 4 - Robbins, Jack M
    Sagerman, Rebecca E
    Salisbury, Cain D
    Skelly, Peter A
    Spencer, Hannah L
    Sprague, Alexandria K
    Stowe, Quianah C
    Tompkins, Taylor M
    12th grade:
    Ames, Joshua J
    Backer, Brett
    Buckley, Trent D
    Christensen, Justin
    Conrad, Jesse A
    Cupp, Samantha
    Dickson, Branden M
    Draper, Autumn N
    Fell, Megan E
    Gucciardo, Michael A
    Karns, Ryan D
    Koehler, Angelika R H
    Krisher, Dustin M
    Lee, Brett
    Martin, Connor J
    Mastin, Dakota J
    Morgan, Ryan L
    Patel, Suraj A
    Putman, Tayler J
    Rice, Tori L
    Robords, Sara L
    Sanford, Cody J
    Strauss, Trishia N
    Stromsness, Timothy J
    Thompson, Cory J
    Wurzer, Abigail S
    Wurzer, Adeline R
     

        calendar