Bath Haverling Central School announces honor rolls

Press Release

The Bath Haverling Central School has announced students that have made honor and high honor roll for the second marking period. They are as follows:

High honor

9th grade:

Adams, Caleb D

Alley, Thomas J

Baker, Kristen N

Bates, Jackson K

Binkowski, Angela L

Bresee, Justin A

Cloutier, Brooke E

Colomaio, Theresa A

Conroy, Heidi F

Coots, Cayla J

Dyer, Brittany

Gerhart, Taylor N

Gilbert, Colin C

Gleason, Jenna L

Hall, Melannie E

Hockaday, Megan H

Jones, Kelly C

Lawrence, Brandi A

Longacre, Julia M

McCloskey, Kirsten E

McKinley, Kate M

Morris, David C

Morris, Sean M

O’Brien, Ayden E

Olin, Vanessa R

Parulski-Seager, Durnian

Robinson, Michael P

Robords, Brianna L

Rossman, Christian D

Schramm, Laura E

Schuster, Noah M

Sherrod, Austin J

Siebert, Erin M

Smith, Orion M

Socola, Matthew C

Strzepek, Jordan T

Surprenant, Paxton M

Thomas, Gregory V

Thomas, Ty N

VonHagn, Rachel C

Walters III, William R

Warriner, Sarah E

Wheaton, Dakota R

Wright, Murray F

10th grade:

Barlow, Lauren L

Barry, Shannon M

Brown, Trevor Q

Buckley, Anisa M

Buckley, Brooke E

Carpenter, Michelle L

Colomaio, Bailey T

Delfyette, Simone

Eichensehr, Ellen V

Fuller, Mitchell T

Hauryski, Matthew E

Heil, Garrett M

Hillegus, Meredith A

Hobbs, Logan G

Jenney, Alisha M

Kellogg, Michael J

Kulikowski, Tyler J

Ludden, Kody P

Manikas, Ariana R

McDowell, Evan S

Mulcahy, Jennifer M

Northup, Amber L

Orlowske, Brittany M

Patterson, Alicia M

Preston, Megan E

Putnam, Tyler J

Rawleigh, Erycka J

Rawleigh, Nikkole M

Robbins, Jack M

Robbins, Lindsay M

Salisbury, Cain D

Schlechter, Alexandra L

Smith, Brianica M

Stonier, Shayne P

Stowe, Quianah C

Strong, Garrett A

Taggart, Samantha M

Tillinghast, Nikolas A

Tomb, Cienna M

Tompkins, Taylor M

VanAmburg, Katherine A

Wright, Sarah C

Wyatt, Daniel J

11th grade:

Ahmed, Misba

Backer, Brett

Bradstreet, Olivia

Brandow, Avery D

Buckley, Trent D

Christensen, Justin

Chrysler, Storme B

Colomaio, Mary C

Conley, Michael J

Draper, Autumn N

Draper, Keith M

Flick, Madeleine R

Flint, Amelia C

Kaniewski, Maria M

Krisher, Dustin M

Lindmark, Jocelyn

MacDougal, Dallas W

Maloney, Brina N

McUmber, Raechel M

Metz II, Randy J

Miller, Kayla N

Murray, Brendan L

Neu, Danielle N

Padgett-Shugars, Tiffany M

Parulski, Richelle E

Personius, Julia R

Recktenwald, Sara E

Reed, Samantha V

Ruest, Gregory A

Russell, Ashley M

Schlink, Jacob T

Snavely, Andrew J

Stevenson, Michelle Y

Torres, Richard J

Warren, Allison S

Warriner, Darrin B

Wheaton, Skyler A

Young, Troy D

12th grade:

Apenowich, Sara E

Arnold, Noah A

Burns, Kerstin M

Chapman, Jeffrey R

Clark, Andrew D

Clark, Lyndsey N

Cody, Haylee E

Colomaio, Austin P

Daley, Charlene

Dartt, Michelle D

Decker, Meghan M

Fowler, Dillon J

Fulkerson, David S

Funk, Courtney L

Gerhart, Michael G

Hadley, Angelica L

Hall, Cassaundra J

Hamilton, Craig

Hauryski, Alexander

Jackson Jr, Michael H

Jackson, Lewis MI

Kepich, Danielle M

Kobza, Jacob

Kollmorgan, Jaimie Lynn

Lang, Trevor S

Loghry, Morgan K

Ludden, Kurtis

Luta, Anthony P

Marvin, Cody F

McFall, Catarina

McKinley, Jeffrey T

Mehlenbacher, Danielle M

Miller, Robert S

Miller, Samantha

Muller, Allyson K

Murray, John P

Parks, Charmine S

Parulski, Courtney S

Patterson, Jared M

Pesesky, Taylor

Pruden, Nathaniel D

Rossman, Brianna M

Rusak, Justin S

Salinas, Margarita

Schuster, Brian G

Smith, Shyila M

Smith, William

Spencer, Shawna L

Stephenson, Hannah M

Stevens, James

Strait, Joshua D

Tomb, Arielle M

Townsend, Toni L

Tunison, James M

VanGorder, Kyle W

Verbanic, Julia V

Volz, Jennifer L

Volz, Marissa L

Vonderlin, Matthew T

Wales, Garrett L

Weaver, Rebecca L

Wheat, Morgan T

Wilson, Bryan E

Wurth, Brielle N

Yastremski, Jordan-Lee

Zoerman, Michael D

Honor

9th grade:

Bassett, Ashley A

Dennis, Chantel

Divens, Robert H

Dugan, Skylar M

Force, Anthony R

Gavette, Jacob

Green, Owen F

Hadley, Brine MJ

Lathrop, Andrew D

McNally, Sera A

Moreno, Joseph

Parsons, Savannah H

Partridge, Niki R

Parulski, Joseph E

Ritter, Kelsey

Robbins, Jager R

Sermonis, Megan E

Tostanoski, Dakota L

Tostanoski, Nicholas

10th grade:

Betty, Jolynn E

Decker, Brianna K

Draper, Tucker W

Farr, Megan

Force, Sirena S

Gugliotta, Emily E

Jackson, Denzel B

Karns, Betsy A

Krezenski, Michael A

Murray, Christopher J

Strauss, Rikki T

VanTreese, Tyler J

Ward, Nicole A

York, Konrad S

11th grade:

Armstrong, Ireland E

Baroody, Matthew J

Buckley, Mitchell A

Cook, Devin D

Dickson, Branden M

Dowdle, Shannon M

Fagan, James A

Ferree, Lydia B

Forsythe, Moriah L

Frawley, Ashley J

Herrick, Britney

Lee, Brett

Leonard, Daniel

Loysch, Steven M

Martin, Connor J

Patel, Suraj A

Rennie, Micheline L

Rice, Marshall Q

Rice, Tori L

Robords, Sara L

Rumsey, Devin W

Rumsey, Maranda M

Seager, Leah M

Sermonis, Scott A

Sherwood, McKenzie L

Stanhope, Alan D

Sunzeri, Olivia M

Taft, Samantha J

Tobias, Marissa J

Towner, Jenna M

12th grade:

Buckley, Jonathan J

Clark, Kathleen N

Clayson, Brittany E

Conroy, Amber L

Coots, Courtney S

Dickson, Devyn

Digati, Tyler A

Easterbrook, Tyler DS

Fusco, Charlotte R

Gavette, Justin O

Gerrity, Destiny

Guest, Christopher B

Haight, Tyler D

Hall, Aaron N

Harrison, Jordan R

Hillman, Connor J

Humphrey, Matthew J

Lafler, Anna M

Litz, Ainslee R

Mahnke, Kevin A

McDonnell, Peter M

Orr, Ariel S

Queen, Daniel J

Reber, Alexander C

Rutkowski II, Gary K

Shaut, Tyler W

Skelly, Joseph G

Smith, Matthew L

Soles, Carissa J

Thompson, Michael J

Weaver, Kyle P